CallizyCallizy

Pricing

Hello! How can I help you?
AI Receptionist

A receptionist that answers day and night

Never miss a call again. A professional AI that greets your customers, answers their questions and books your appointments.

  • Answers your customers' questions
  • Books appointments
  • Transfers calls to the right person
  • Sends information by text
French, English and other languages.
More time for what really matters: your business.

Choose your plan

Minutes that fit your needs. No commitment.

  • Essential
    Ideal for small businesses
    150 min
    $49/mo
    Choose
  • Most popular
    Professional
    The best choice for most businesses
    350 min
    $99/mo
    Choose
  • Enterprise
    For higher volumes
    1,000 min
    $249/mo
    Choose
ChatGPTClaudeSet it up with ChatGPT or ClaudeConnected to your account, they set it up for you.

Beyond: $0.79 per minute. Nothing ever gets cut off.

Extra numbers
On every plan, no limit. Give one to each AI agent: an English line, an emergency line.
  • Local number
    A city, an ad, a language.
    $5 /mo
  • Toll-free number
    A 1-800 reachable for free across Canada and the US.
    $12 /mo
Detailed comparison

Compare plans

Feature
CORE FEATURES
Calls CA/USUnlimited*Unlimited*Unlimited*
TextingUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Local number included1 / user1 / user1 / user
Extra number$5 / month$5 / month$5 / month
Toll-free number$12 / month$12 / month$12 / month
Port your number
Call transfer
Transcribed voicemail
Company business hours
Hours per user—
Shared numbers and groups—
Call recording
AI transcripts and summaries
AI AGENT
Minutes included per user per month303030
AI Receptionist (Essential, Professional, Enterprise)from $49from $49from $49
Prepaid minutesfrom $25from $25from $25
Beyond$0.79 / min$0.79 / min$0.79 / min
AI agents and call flowsUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
One number per AI agent
Knowledge pages and price tables
Appointments: Google, Microsoft, Square
Texts sent by the agent, to the customer and to you
Transfers to the team
Outbound calls by the agent (confirmations, reminders)——
French, English and other languages

* Unlimited for normal business use, under our Acceptable Use Policy. Mass campaigns and call-center use require a separate agreement. Read the policy

Explore with AI
or
FAQ

Everything you need to know

Yes, no penalty, up or down. The difference is prorated from the day you change.

Ready to try Callizy?

14-day free trial